inhalen leerjaar 4 en leerjaar 5 : woensdag 24 juni

naam klas toets datum lokaal tijden minuten surveillant vakdocent
el Hamel, Aymen cg4a PW LTC 24-jun CY107 9.00-11.00 uur 50 jegd Ursula
Gyaw, Censeda cg4a PW LTC 24-jun CY107 9.00-11.00 uur 50 jegd Juliette
Schmitz, Xenia cg4a PW WISB 24-jun CY107 9.00-11.00 uur 50 jegd Jaap
Dhuney, Padma cg4b PW WISA 24-jun CY107 9.00-11.00 uur 50 jegd David D
Doucet, Melle cg4b PW LTC 24-jun CY107 9.00-11.00 uur 50 jegd Alette
Iallouchen, Hamza cg4c PW WISB 24-jun CY107 9.00-11.00 uur 50 jegd Rene Boul.
Moes, Liv cg4c PW GTC 24-jun CY107 9.00-11.00 uur 50 jegd Fay T.
Moes, Liv cg4c PW WISA 24-jun CY107 9.00-11.00 uur 50 jegd David D
Groenewoud, Tirza cg4e PW LTC 24-jun CY107 9.00-11.00 uur 50 jegd Ursula
Dhuney, Padma cg4f PW GTC 24-jun CY107 9.00-11.00 uur 50 jegd Eric S.
Ghasemi, Naz-Pari cg5a schk531 24-jun CY113 9.00-13.00 uur 100 bpss
fytr
Jan V,
Kaap, Caitlyn van der cg5a fatl522 24-jun CY113 9.00-13.00 uur 120 bpss
fytr
P. Vredevoort
Kaap, Caitlyn van der cg5a ltc521 24-jun CY113 9.00-13.00 uur 60 bpss
fytr
Wander
Katiraee-Far, Evy cg5a gtc522 24-jun CY113 9.00-13.00 uur 50 bpss
fytr
Alette
Kürk, Elifnur cg5a fatl522 24-jun CY113 9.00-13.00 uur 100 bpss
fytr
Pauline V,
Kürk, Elifnur cg5a ltc531/532 24-jun CY113 9.00-13.00 uur 100 bpss
fytr
Wander
Sandriman, Chris cg5a nat522 24-jun CY113 9.00-13.00 uur 100 bpss
fytr
Fendy N.
Yakubi, Ouiam cg5a ma531 24-jun CY113 9.00-13.00 uur 50 bpss
fytr
Simon B
Yakubi, Ouiam cg5a schk531 24-jun CY113 9.00-13.00 uur 100 bpss
fytr
Jan V.
Mouzaghbati, Youssra el cg5b econ521 24-jun CY113 9.00-13.00 uur 100 bpss
fytr
Philip C.
Kruijswijk, Luna cg5c wisa531 24-jun CY113 9.00-13.00 uur 100 bpss
fytr
Ariette
Gabriel, Selma cg5d wisa531 24-jun CY113 9.00-13.00 uur 100 bpss
fytr
Ariette
Heijer, Frederike den cg5d nat blok 2 24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 60 geba
rihn
Fendy N.
Karyagdi, Yasin cg5d ltc521  24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 50 geba
rihn
Eric S.
Laaf, Daantje de cg5d ltc512 24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 50 geba
rihn
Janneke V.
Sukhraj, Kenzo cg5d na531 24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 60 geba
rihn
Fendy N.
Sukhraj, Kenzo cg5d schk531 24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 120 geba
rihn
Jan V
Aderetti, Junior cg5e ma521 24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 50 geba
rihn
Simon B
Aderetti, Junior cg5e gtc531/532 24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 100 geba
rihn
Alette R
Brussaard, Floris cg5e dutl532 24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 100 geba
rihn
Thomas P
Brussaard, Floris cg5e ltc531/532 24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 100 geba
rihn
Eric S.
Hamad, Tasneem cg5e ltc531/532 24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 100 geba
rihn
Eric S.
Klanke, Tiago cg5e econ521 24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 100 geba
rihn
Philip C.
Ritfeld, Milo cg5e ltc521 24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 50 geba
rihn
Wander
Yousaf, Hadiqa cg5e schk531 24-jun CY115 9.00-13.00 uur 100 geba
rihn
Wim