aantal leerjaar   Mentoren 2019-2020   donderdag lokaal   vrijdag lokaal   maandag lokaal   dinsdag lokaal
klassen       25-jun     26-jun     29-jun     30-jun  
                             
  leerjaar 1 Thomas ter Hart         Quentin              
1 CG1A Gert Bos         8.30-9.30 Aula            
2 CG1B Geertje Duncan         9.30-10.30 Aula            
3 CG1C Quentin Jansen         10.30-11.30 Aula            
4 CG1D Rianne Clerc         11.30-12.30 Aula            
5 CG1E Nina Serova         12.30-13.30 Aula            
6 CG1F Amedeo Proto         13.30-14.30 Aula            
                             
  leerjaar 2 Thomas ter Hart                     Hedwig  
1 CG2A Hedwig Nollen                     10.30-11.30 Aula
2 CG2B Guus Hoegmoed                     11.30-12.30 Aula
3 CG2C Thomas Peters                     12.30-13.30 Aula
4 CG2D Karina van der Velden                     13.30-14.30 Aula
5 CG2E Grignion van Montfoort                     14.30-15.30 Aula
                             
  leerjaar 3 Thomas ter Hart   Jasper                    
1 CG3A Jasper Brood   8.30-9.30 Aula                  
2 CG3B Annemieke de Bruin   9.30-10.30 Aula                  
3 CG3C Vincent Bijleveld   10.30-11.30 Aula                  
4 CG3D Janneke de Vlas   11.30-12.30 Aula                  
5 CG3E Pauline Vis   12.30-13.30 Aula                  
                             
  leerjaar 4 Jasmina Abbassi               Danielle     Danielle  
1 CG4A Danielle Farla               12.00-12.45 Aula      
2 CG4B Alette Rosing               12.45-13.30 Aula      
3 CG4C Niels Ran               13.30-14.15 Aula      
4 CG4D Gerard Koster               14.15-15.45 Aula      
5 CG4F Osman Ozdemir                     8.30-9.15 Aula
6 CG4E Danielle Farla                     9.15-10.00 Aula
                             
  leerjaar 5 Jasmina Abbassi               Marilise        
1 CG5A persoonlijke mentoren               09.00-12.00 Aula      
2 CG5B persoonlijke mentoren               09.00-12.00 Aula      
3 CG5C persoonlijke mentoren               09.00-12.00 Aula      
4 CG5D persoonlijke mentoren               09.00-12.00 Aula      
5 CG5E persoonlijke mentoren               09.00-12.00 Aula